LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamps 14577527
nr 1457 7527
WALL LAMPS
one pair, Maria Theresia, pendants. Height: 48cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, Maria Theresia, prismor. Höjd: 48cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:45:43
27/3 11:56:01